Artists

DJ Clockwork
Riverdale, GA
DJ | Producer 
Rap
Bee Taylor
Bee Taylor
Freeport, NY
Singer | Songwriter | Producer
Pop • R&B • Electronic
Bee Taylor
Black Cherub
Black Cherub
College Park, GA
Rapper | Producer 
Rap • Hip-Hop
Black Cherub
Chaos
Chaos
Riverdale, GA
Rapper | Producer | Songwriter
Rap • Alternative
Chaos
DJ Kaui
DJ Kaui
Riverdale, Ga
Producer | DJ
Rap • Hip-Hop • EDM •  R&B
DJ Kaui
Khairo $lim
Khairo $lim
Covington, GA
Rapper 
Rap • Hip-Hop
Khairo $lim
ZAR
ZAR
Brooklyn, NY
Singer | Songwriter
Pop • R&B • Electronic
ZAR

Chaos

Riverdale, GA

Aliases: Castro, iii, woulfe, Atlannunaki, $in Castro

Bio

Born February 2nd, 1995

Chaos story is still being written.

Discography

Mid 90’s

vantaBlack Project

Dead Men Don’t Have Souls (DMDHS)

Products